Under 10 – Division A Bishops St Swifts A 0-1 Knebworth Wildcats Blk Broadhall Youth A 0-3 Bishops Stortford Youth Letchworth GCE Red p-p Herts Rangers Yellows Royston Celtic A 5-2 Pin Green Juniors A Royston Town Colts A 0-5 Buntingford A Wymondley Park
Under 10 - Division A
Bishops St Swifts A 0-1 Knebworth Wildcats Blk
Broadhall Youth A 0-3 Bishops Stortford Youth
Letchworth GCE Red p-p Herts Rangers Yellows
Royston Celtic A 5-2 Pin Green Juniors A
Royston Town Colts A 0-5 Buntingford A
Wymondley Park A 0-3 Baldock Town Templars
Under 10 - Division B
Bishops St Swifts B 2-1 Knebworth Wildcats Gold
Broadhall Youth B 2-3 Bishops Stortford Ath
Letchworth GCE Blue p-p Herts Rangers Blues
Royston Celtic B 4-4 Pin Green Juniors B
Royston Town Colts B 2-3 Buntingford B
Wymondley Park B 0-3 Baldock Town Crusaders
Under 10 - Division C
Albion Youth 3-2 Broadhall Youth Tigers
Bishops St Wanderers 1-8 Manuden Juniors
F C Comets 1-0 Symonds Green
H C Cougars 6-0 Benington youth
Hatfield Youth 0-7 Melbourn Dyn Leopards
Hormead Hares p-p Potton Colts
Under 10 - Division D
Arlesey Town A 0-1 Fairlands Youth A
Bishops St Rangers 2-4 Sawbridgeworth Jun A
Letchworth GCE Yellow 3-0 Bishops Stortford Jets
Melbourn Panthers 8-0 Baldock Town Knights
Shefford Saints A 6-0 Stevenage Borough Blue
Stevenage Town A 3-1 Stotfold Juniors A
Under 10 - Division E
Arlesey Town B 4-3 Fairlands Youth B
Bishops Stortford Rovers 3-1 Sawbridgeworth Jun B
Letchworth GCE White 5-0 Bishops St United
Melbourn Tigers 5-0 Baldock Town Lancers
Shefford Saints B 0-6 Stevenage Borough Tigers
Stevenage Town B 1-1 Stotfold Juniors B
Under 11 - Division 1
Austen Arrowheads A 0-0 St Neots Town Boys
Baldock Town Youth Templars 1-2 Herts Rangers
Knebworth Youth 0-4 Royston Town Colts
Stotfold Juniors 3-0 Buntingford Cougars
Wymondley Park p-p Bishops Stortford Youth
Under 11 - Division 2
Ashwell Academicals 3-2 Bishops Stortford Athletic
Bedwell Rangers A 6-2 Royston Town Colts A
Broadhall Youth 4-8 Sawbridgeworth Juniors Reds
Letchworth GCE Reds p-p Baldock Town Youth Crusaders
Potton Colts 2-1 Bishops Stortford Northolt
Under 11 - Division 3
Arlesey Town Youth 1-1 Hitchin Town Youth
Fairlands Youth 3-1 Hormead Hares
Sandy Colts 3-2 Letchworth GCE Blues
Shefford Saint Whites 3-2 Bishops Stortford Rovers
Stevenage Boro Junior Blues 1-1 Potton Colts Whites
Symonds Green 4-1 Pin Green Juniors
Under 11 - Division 4
Baldock Town Youth Knights p-p Stansted Juniors
Bedwell Rangers B 0-11 Bishops Stortford Ath Youth
Bishops Stortford Rangers 2-2 Stevenage Boro Junior Reds
F C Comet 0-4 Sawbridgeworth Juniors Blues
Letchworth GCE Whites 2-0 Symonds Green Minors
Under 12 - Division 1
Baldock Town Yth Temp p-p Knebworth Youth
Buntingford Cougars Blue p-p Royston Town Colts
Letchworth GCE Blues 2-0 Letchworth GCE Reds
Stevenage Borough Reds 0-3 Bishop's Stortford Youth
Wymondley Park 4-1 Fairlands Youth Blues
Under 12 - Division 2
Bishop's Stortford Ath 6-2 Biggleswade Town Youth
Fairlands Youth White 4-1 Stotfold Juniors
Hitchin Town Youth 3-0 Royston Celtic Whites
Sawbridgeworth Town 1-5 Shefford Saints
Wymondley Park 2-6 St Neots Town Boys
Under 12 - Division 3
Herts Rangers 4-0 Bedwell Rangers Bombers
Letchworth GCE Yellows 1-6 Potton Colts
Pin Green Juniors 9-1 Bishops Stortford Northolt
Sandy Colts 2-1 Letchworth GCE Whites
Symonds Green 8-0 Baldock Town Youth Knights
Under 12 - Division 4
Albion Youth 2-1 Arlesey Town Youth
Bishops Stortford Rangers 8-3 Baldock Town Youth Lancers
Buntingford Cougars White 2-4 Stevenage Boro Juniors Tigers
Hormead Hares 4-1 Weston Youth
Royston Celtic Greens 1-2 Stevenage Colts
Stansted Juniors 0-3 Austen Arrowheads
Stevenage Boro Juniors Stripes 5-0 Hatfield Youth
Under 13 - Division 1
Baldock Town Youth Templars 2-5 Apollo FC
Potton Colts Blues 3-4 Bishops Stortford Rangers
Royston Town Colts 4-1 Bishops Stortford Athletic
Under 13 - Division 2
Austen Arrowheads 2-4 Bedwell Rangers
Bishops Stortford Northolt 1-4 Stevenage Colts
Knebworth Youth 2-3 Arlesey Town Youth Blues
Pin Green Juniors 3-2 Sawbridgeworth Juniors Reds
Symonds Green 5-0 Saturn
Under 13 - Division 3
Baldock Town Youth Crusaders 7-1 Ashwell Academicals
Hormead Hares 1-2 Fairlands Youth Blues
Pin Green Blues 4-2 Shefford Saints
Royston Town Colts A 1-3 Letchworth GCE Blues
Stevenage Rangers 0-7 Sandy Colts
Under 13 - Division 4
Baldock Town Youth Knights 1-1 Bishops Stortford Rovers
Bishops Stortford Jets 2-4 Wymondley Park Wanderers
Eternit Colts 1-4 Manuden Juniors
Letchworth GCE Reds 5-0 Sawbridgeworth Juniors Blues
Potton Colts Whites 3-1 Arlesey Town Youth Sky
Stotfold Juniors 18-1 Hatfield Town
Under 14 - Division 1
Austen Arrowheads 1-4 Royston Town Colts
Harlow Town Rangers 2-2 Letchworth GCE Royals
Harlow Town Youth 2-5 Bishops Stortford Northolt A
Hitchin Town Youth 0-6 Knebworth Youth
Royston Celtic 1-4 Stevenage Boro Junior Blues
Under 14 - Division 2
Arlesey Town Youth 2-5 Buntingford Cougars
Baldock Town Youth Crusaders 1-5 Letchworth GCE Blues
Bedwell Rangers 0-6 Stansted Juniors
Bishops Stortford Jets p-p Biggleswade Town Youth
Hormead Hares 0-3 Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors
St Neots Town B Navy Blues 2-3 Stevenage Colts
Under 14 - Division 3
Fairlands Youth 2-0 Benington Youth
LGCE Yellows 3-7 Baldock TY Lancers
Trident FC A 9-0 JCA Youth
Trident FC B 4-6 Albion Youth
Under 15 - Division 1
Arlesey Town Youth 3-0 Baldock Town Youth Templars
Austen Arrowheads 6-3 Knebworth Youth
Potton Colts 1-2 Bishops Stortford Northolt
Royston Town Colts 0-2 Baldock Town Youth Saints
Wymondley Park 0-2 Harlow Town Youth Reds
Under 15 - Division 2
Bedwell Rangers Blues 2-4 Broadhall Youth
Buntingford Cougars p-p Letchworth GCE Yellows
Dunton 4-0 Baldock Town Youth Crusaders
Hormead Hares p-p Harlow Town Youth
St Neots Town Boys 1-1 Sawbridgeworth Town
Stevenage Boro Junior Blues 6-1 Letchworth GCE Whites
Stevenage Colts 4-2 Elsenham Youth
Stotfold Juniors 1-2 Symonds Green
Under 16 - Division 1
Baldock Town Youth Templars 4-5 Biggleswade Town
Bedwell Rangers 2-2 Benington Youth
Bishops Stortford Swifts 1-2 Stevenage Boro Junior Blues
Royston Town Colts 5-3 Ware Youth
Sandy Colts 1-5 Bishops Stortford Northolt A
Stansted Juniors 1-8 Letchworth GCE Yellows
Under 16 - Division 2
Bishops Stortford Northolt B 5-1 Albion Youth
Buntingford Cougars A 2-4 Bishops Stortford Youth
Buntingford Cougars B p-p Bishops Stortford Jets
Harlow Town 2-2 Baldock Town Youth Crusaders
Letchworth GCE Blues 1-2 Austen Arrowheads
Stevenage Boro Reds 2-8 Stotfold Juniors
Wymondley Park 3-0 Broadhall Youth
Under 17 - Division 1
Bassingbourn Youth 3-2 Bedwell Rangers Reds
Bishops Stortford Northolt 2-1 Bishops Stortford Jets
Risden Wood p-p Bishops Stortford Swifts
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors 5-0 Baldock Town Youth Crusaders
Shefford Saints 2-5 Hitchin Town Youth
Wymondley Park 3-1 Letchworth GCE Orange
Under 18 - Division 1
Bishops Stortford Youth 2-2 Stotfold Juniors
Letchworth GCE 1-3 Austen Arrowheads
Potton Colts Blues 4-0 Bishops Stortford Northolt
Stevenage Boro Juniors 4-4 Ende Dynamos
Royston Crow League Page- 1 -
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here